FACULTY
S.NO NAME OF STAFF DESIGNATION PROFESSIONAL
QUALIFICATION 
ACADEMIC
QUALIFICATION 
EXPERIENCE CLASS TAUGHT
1 Dr. Rajesh Karkun PRINCIPAL B.Ed, MA EDU. Ph. D,  23 Yrs 9, 10
2 Mr Niraj Kumar Srivastava ADMIN & ACCOUNTS  INCHARGE B.Ed M.COM 11 Yrs _
3 Mr. Mukesh Sinha COORDINATOR B.Ed MA, B.Ed 13 Yrs 8,9,10
4 Mr. Bipin Kr. Chaturvedi LIBRARIAN M.LIB-ISC BSc 6 Yrs ALL CLASS
5 Mrs. Priya Singh PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER B.Ed BA 3 Yrs PRE-PRIMARY
6 Mrs. Parul Singh PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER D.El.Ed MBA 3 Yrs PRE-PRIMARY
7 Ms. Afreen Amani PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER D.El.Ed B.Sc 2 Yrs PRE-PRIMARY
8 Mrs. Shakeela Bano PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER D.El.Ed BA 3 Yrs PRE-PRIMARY
9 Mrs. Nisha Srivastava PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER NTT, B.Ed MA 4 Yrs PRE-PRIMARY
10 Ms. Monjusha Mukharjee PRT D.El.Ed BCA 5 Yrs 5, 6, 7
11 Mrs. Panchsila Karkun PRT B.Ed BA 6 Yrs 5, 6, 7
12 Ms. Soumya Singh PRT D.El.Ed MBA 3 Yrs 1 TO 5
13 Ms. Vartika srivastava PRT D.El.Ed B.TECH 2 Yrs 1 TO 5
14 Ms. Akanksha Rai PRT D.El.Ed B.TECH 2 Yrs 2 TO 5
15 Ms. Jyoti Jaiswal PRT D.El.Ed MBA 3 Yrs 1 TO 5
16 Mr. Rana Guha PRT B.Ed MA 17 Yrs 7 TO 10
17 Ms. Khusboo Srivastava PRT D.El.Ed M.Sc 3 Yrs 8 TO 10
18 Ms. Nidhi Malviya PRT D.El.Ed M.TECH 3 Yrs 9 TO 10
19 Mrs. Vibha Srivastava PRT D.El.Ed B.COM 6 Yrs 5, 6, 7
20 Mrs. Shraddha Singh PRT B.Ed MA 1 Yrs 1 TO 5
21 Ms. Priya Rai PRT D.El.Ed B.Sc 1 Yrs 5, 6, 7
22 Mr Raymond Browne PRT D.El.Ed BA 4 Yrs 1 TO 5
23 Ms. Ridhi Singh TGT D.El.Ed M.Sc 3 Yrs 7 TO 10
24 Mrs. Poonam Pandey TGT B.Ed MA 4 Yrs 1 TO 5
25 Mrs. Rambha Gupta TGT IDG MA 3 Yrs ALL CLASS
26 Mrs. Ritu Jaiswal TGT B.Ed BA 3 Yrs 1 TO 5
27 Mrs Alka Srivastava TGT D.El.Ed, NTT MA 6 Yrs 2 TO 5
28 Mrs. Sanju Kumari TGT B.Ed M.COM 3 Yrs 7 TO 10
29 Mrs. Beena Rai TGT B.Ed MA 4 Yrs 8 TO 10
30 Mr. Pintu Sharma TGT B.Ed BA 4 Yrs 5 TO 10
31 Mr Gyanshanker Dubey TGT B.Ed MA 6 Yrs 8 TO 10
32 Ms. Alviya Anis TGT BTC M.Sc 3 Yrs 7 TO 10
33 Mr. Ashish Chaurasia TGT B.Ed M.Sc 1 Yrs 8 TO 10
34 Mr Azhar Abbas PET M.P.Ed B.COM 5 Yrs ALL CLASS
35 Mr Siddharth SHABD OFFICE INCHARGE O LEVAL M.Sc 5 Yrs _
36 Ms . Anupama Dubey RM MBA MBA 2 Mon. _
37 Mr DEENE NATH TRANSPORT INCHARGE _ _ _ _
38 Mr RAJESH YADAV STORE / EXAM  INCHARGE _ _ _ _